des OsterOpens 2015
Stand: 3. April
Oberhausener Oster Open 2015
Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fridman,Daniel | GM | 2647 | SV Mülheim-Nord | GER | 1976 | |
2. | Kazakov,Mikhail | GM | 2473 | SC Idar-Oberstein | UKR | 1972 | |
3. | Bosko,Tomic | IM | 2471 | BIH | 1983 | ||
4. | Podzielny,Karl-Heinz | IM | 2466 | SV Letmathe | GER | 1954 | |
5. | Hort,Vlastimil | GM | 2442 | Oberhausener SV | GER | 1944 | |
6. | Coenen,Michael | 2415 | SG Hochneukirch | GER | 1988 | ||
7. | Becker,Marcel | FM | 2396 | Oberhausener SV | GER | 1978 | |
8. | Kalka,Arkadius Georg | FM | 2391 | SC Hansa Dortmund | GER | 1971 | |
9. | Schleining,Zoya | WGM | 2377 | W | SV Letmathe | GER | 1961 |
10. | Kaufeld,Jürgen | FM | 2328 | Oberhausener SV | GER | 1976 | |
11. | Zatonskih,V. | FM | 2296 | SV Mülheim-Nord | UKR | 1949 | |
12. | Hirschberg,Valerian | FM | 2293 | Karlsruher SF | GER | 1991 | |
13. | Stillger,Bernhard | FM | 2282 | SV Dinslaken | GER | 1971 | |
14. | Zuse,Peter | FM | 2256 | Klub Kölner SF | GER | 1961 | |
15. | Molinaroli,Martin | 2255 | SK Münster | GER | 1966 | ||
16. | Blom,Vincent | 2254 | SV Voorschoten | NED | 1992 | ||
17. | Arndt,Stefan | 2234 | SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd | GER | 1967 | ||
18. | Van der Auweraert,El | 2234 | SV Voorschoten | NED | 1994 | ||
19. | Mundorf,Johannes | 2233 | SV Dinslaken | GER | 1995 | ||
20. | Kusnetsov,Mark | 2197 | SV Castrop-Rauxel | GER | 1991 | ||
21. | Jörgens,Markus | 2196 | Oberhausener SV | GER | 1965 | ||
22. | Wewers,Reinhard | 2174 | SK Dülmen | GER | 1952 | ||
23. | Voge,Andreas,Dr. | 2169 | Oberhausener SV | GER | 1963 | ||
24. | Ciornei,Dragos,Dr. | 2142 | Oberhausener SV | GER | 1969 | ||
25. | Fiori,Bruno | 2139 | Schwarze Dame Osterf | ITA | 1955 | ||
26. | Volkov,Mykyta | 2132 | SF Gerresheim | GER | 1989 | ||
27. | Weyh,Thomas | 2125 | Oberhausener SV | GER | 1966 | ||
28. | Ratsma,Midas | 2120 | NED | 1995 | |||
29. | Stöckmann,Helmut | 2116 | * | SF Neuenkirchen | GER | 1953 | |
30. | Krüger,Andre | 2113 | SV Mülheim-Nord | GER | 1970 | ||
31. | Müller,Frank | 2112 | SV Castrop-Rauxel | GER | 1967 | ||
32. | Gödde,Patrick | 2106 | Krefelder SK Turm | GER | 1988 | ||
33. | Andersen,Knut | 2106 | SF Buer | GER | 1948 | ||
34. | Schorra,Helmut | 2106 | SF Buer | GER | 1945 | ||
35. | Sicars,Thorsten | 2102 | SV Wattenscheid | GER | 1967 | ||
36. | König,Christian | 2102 | SF Lohmar | GER | 1972 | ||
37. | Fehmer,Carsten | 2093 | Krefelder SK Turm | GER | 1973 | ||
38. | Vasiljev,Jurij | 2092 | SF Moers | GER | 1947 | ||
39. | Brockhaus,Bernd | 2087 | SV Turm Kamp-Lintfor | GER | 1960 | ||
40. | Kutzner,Joachim | 2079 | SC Erkrath | GER | 1966 | ||
41. | Bogorad,Michail | 2079 | Bahn-SC Wuppertal | GER | 1936 | ||
42. | Heinzel,Peter | 2068 | SC Mülheim | GER | 1934 | ||
43. | Nohr,Jonas | 2060 | GER | ||||
44. | Kolakovic,Klaudio | 2057 | Südlohner SV | GER | 1980 | ||
45. | Berger,Konstantin | 2052 | SF Essen-Werden | GER | 1992 | ||
46. | Skutta,Bernd,Dr. | 2049 | Klub Kölner SF | GER | 1959 | ||
47. | Mohrholz,Uwe | 2048 | SV Bottrop | GER | 1971 | ||
48. | Nowak,Steven | 2039 | SV Bottrop | GER | 1992 | ||
49. | Niekrens,Stefan | 2038 | Bochumer SV | GER | 1979 | ||
50. | Ackermann,Frank | 2036 | Oberbilker SV | GER | 1962 | ||
51. | Heller,Achim | 2035 | SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd | GER | 1964 | ||
52. | Brinkmann,Sven | 2026 | SF Köln-Mülheim | GER | 1977 | ||
53. | Richters,Marc | 2023 | Kettwiger SG | GER | 1988 | ||
54. | Beck,Michael | 2018 | SF Heidesheim | GER | 1994 | ||
55. | Steiner,Karl,Dr. | 2018 | SK Bocholt | AUT | 1968 | ||
56. | Fischöder,Heiko | 2014 | SV Unser Fritz | GER | 1958 | ||
57. | Meyer,Ulrich | 2011 | SK Münster | GER | 1961 | ||
58. | Sponheim,Marko | 2010 | PSV Duisburg | GER | 1963 | ||
59. | Nyland,Thomas | 2007 | NOR | 1982 | |||
60. | Küpper,Martin | 2004 | SC Fulda | GER | 1967 | ||
61. | Zirlik,Rudi | 2003 | SV Unterkochen | GER | 1960 | ||
62. | Bruckmann,Jochen | 2002 | SC Rochade Rüttensch | GER | 1964 | ||
63. | Jablonowski,Christop | 2000 | Aachener SV | GER | 1987 | ||
64. | Coenen,Siegfried | 2000 | SG Hochneukirch | GER | 1958 | ||
65. | Faldum,Manfred | 1999 | SF Heidesheim | GER | 1994 | ||
66. | Speck,Stefan | 1997 | SC Solingen 28 | GER | 1968 | ||
67. | Hanke,Stefan | 1981 | SC Solingen 28 | GER | 1969 | ||
68. | Schelwokat,Peter | 1976 | SG-Gladbeck | GER | 1956 | ||
69. | Becker,Marco | 1971 | SV Horst-Emscher | GER | 1966 | ||
70. | Pütter,Pascal | 1964 | SW Oberhausen | GER | 1991 | ||
71. | Lombardi,Marco | 1960 | SV Königsspringer Ha | GER | 1939 | ||
72. | Kuhn,Andreas | 1957 | SG Niederkassel | GER | 1959 | ||
73. | Hermanowski,Mark | 1952 | Hervest-Dorstener SK | GER | 1965 | ||
74. | Friedrich,Patrick | 1949 | Weiße Dame Borbeck | GER | 1988 | ||
75. | Grigat,Klaus-Dieter | 1948 | SG Meiderich/Ruhrort | GER | 1954 | ||
76. | Hartung,Thomas,Dr. | 1948 | Sport Union Annen | GER | 1957 | ||
77. | Seppelfricke,Guido | 1946 | SF Buer | GER | 1988 | ||
78. | Goßmann,Jochen | 1946 | SG Kalker/Deutzer | GER | 1968 | ||
79. | Rohovoy,Dmitrij | 1937 | SV Castrop-Rauxel | GER | 1992 | ||
80. | Mohrholz,Stefan | 1935 | SC Kevelaer | GER | 1969 | ||
81. | Raygrotzki,Norbert | 1931 | SV Dinslaken | GER | 1962 | ||
82. | Braun,Oskar | 1922 | SV Wesel | GER | 1987 | ||
83. | Böcker,Jürgen,Dr. | 1920 | SW Oberhausen | GER | 1941 | ||
84. | Bender,Andreas | 1919 | SF Heinsberg | GER | 1994 | ||
85. | Prang,Andreas | 1918 | SV Unser Fritz | GER | 1977 | ||
86. | Michalicek,Roland | 1918 | SV Königsspringer Ha | GER | 1972 | ||
87. | Spieker,Hans-Joachim | 1894 | Hamelner SV | GER | 1959 | ||
88. | Bigott,Martin | 1888 | SF Lohmar | GER | 1964 | ||
89. | Hoffmann,Philipp | 1886 | Oberbilker SV | GER | 1988 | ||
90. | Glahn,Michael | 1883 | SC Recklinghausen Al | GER | 1991 | ||
91. | Brockhaus,Philip | 1881 | SV Dinslaken | GER | 1996 | ||
92. | Westermann,Walter | 1879 | SV Hilden | GER | 1951 | ||
93. | Brixius,Dirk | 1878 | SF Essen-Werden | GER | 1965 | ||
94. | Hirschberg,Leander | 1846 | SV Pfinztal | GER | 1996 | ||
95. | Vovchik,Vladimir | 1846 | SK Turm Rheydt | GER | 1939 | ||
96. | Martin,Heiko | 1839 | SC Siegburg | GER | 1966 | ||
97. | Cordsen,Rudolf | 1835 | Oberhausener SV | GER | 1945 | ||
98. | Schicktanz,Florian | 1827 | SV Erkenschwick | GER | 1988 | ||
99. | Schimnatkowski,Lukas | 1821 | SF Katernberg | GER | 1999 | ||
100. | Christen,Stefan | 1805 | SV Wesel | GER | 1965 | ||
101. | Rauscher,Joachim | 1799 | SC Brett vorm Kopp | GER | 1948 | ||
102. | Lotze,Andreas | 1783 | SV Breitenworbis | GER | 1967 | ||
103. | Wienkamp,Frank | 1782 | SK Germania Kupferdr | GER | 1962 | ||
104. | Krischak,Werner | 1781 | SK Marburg | GER | 1951 | ||
105. | Memmesheimer,Thomas | 1777 | SF Seelscheid | GER | 1961 | ||
106. | Oberste,Norbert | 1775 | SF Buer | GER | 1952 | ||
107. | Depping,Thomas | 1765 | SF Düsseldorf-Süd | GER | 1966 | ||
108. | Westendorp,Christian | 1765 | TUS Rheinberg | GER | 1992 | ||
109. | Karabügül,Okan | 1762 | SV Horst-Emscher | GER | 1999 | ||
110. | Deinert,Wolfgang | 1754 | TuS Ende | GER | 1962 | ||
111. | van der Valk,Reiner, | 1754 | SG Nettetal | GER | 1958 | ||
112. | Krieger,Alexander | 1748 | * | SK Tönsberg Oerlingh | GER | 1980 | |
113. | Rama,Avdi,Prof. | 1742 | SV Wesel | GER | 1940 | ||
114. | Hauffe,Frank | 1735 | Oberhausener SV | GER | 1967 | ||
115. | Wehr,Jan | 1730 | Krefelder SK Turm | GER | 1980 | ||
116. | Roth,Jan Paul | 1728 | OSC Rheinhausen | GER | 1999 | ||
117. | Schlereth,Detlev | 1722 | SV Dinslaken | GER | 1962 | ||
118. | Naumann,Felix | 1720 | SK Bocholt | GER | 1991 | ||
119. | Gruscinski,Marc | 1719 | SV Mülheim-Nord | GER | 1972 | ||
120. | Kaypak,Oguzhan | 1710 | OSC Rheinhausen | GER | 2002 | ||
121. | Hoecker,Horst | 1710 | SG Karpovs Enkel | GER | 1957 | ||
122. | Ipekyilmaz,Tayfun | 1705 | Langenfelder SF | GER | 1961 | ||
123. | Biel,Peter | 1704 | SV Breitenworbis | GER | 1968 | ||
124. | Hufnagel,Markus | 1704 | SW Oberhausen | GER | 1987 | ||
125. | Schumacher,Peter | 1673 | TV Bruckhausen | GER | 1962 | ||
126. | Turp,Hüseyim | 1669 | Oberhausener SV | GER | 1964 | ||
127. | Wraga,Hermann | 1646 | SG Osnabrück | GER | 1948 | ||
128. | Wraga,Teresa | 1617 | W | SG Osnabrück | GER | 1955 | |
129. | Moseler,Thomas | 1615 | SK Lister Turm | GER | 1968 | ||
130. | Breuer,Leon | 1593 | SK Xanten | GER | 1999 | ||
131. | Zannoni,Rudolf | 1565 | SF Essen-Werden | GER | 1947 | ||
132. | Unkrig,Frank | 1541 | SK Turm Kleve | GER | 1973 | ||
133. | Brands,Justin | 1540 | Krefelder SK Turm | GER | 1992 | ||
134. | Stieglitz,Gotthard | 1523 | DJK Wacker Bergeborb | GER | 1938 | ||
135. | Kohl,Niclas | 1486 | Oberhausener SV | GER | 2001 | ||
136. | Breuer,Cindy | 1484 | W | SK Xanten | GER | 1960 | |
137. | Kyas,Jens | 1481 | SW Oberhausen | GER | 2002 | ||
138. | Rolle,Harald | 1434 | Oberhausener SV | GER | 1954 | ||
139. | Bender,Karl-Heinz | 1244 | SF Heinsberg | GER | 1958 | ||
140. | Liedmann,Dennis | 2039 | SF Gerresheim | GER | 1988 | ||
141. | Ophüls,Jan | 1873 | SK Turm Rheydt | GER | 1993 | ||
142. | Leibeling,Lucian | 1850 | SV Breitenworbis | GER | 1982 | ||
143. | Beierlein,Martin | 1823 | Oberhausener SV | GER | 1960 | ||
144. | Karpenko,Nikolaj | 1798 | SV Hattingen | GER | 1957 | ||
145. | Storp,Thomas | 1772 | SC Rochade Rüttensch | GER | 1964 | ||
146. | Hoel,Hakon | 1702 | NOR | 1982 | |||
147. | Kraus,Kilian | 1656 | Oberhausener SV | GER | 1997 | ||
148. | Humbek,Olav | 1624 | SF Lohmar | GER | 1973 | ||
149. | Gutkin,Ilya | 1595 | ESK W.D.Wedau. | GER | 2003 | ||
150. | Beyer,Michael | 1521 | Weiße Dame Borbeck | GER | 1982 | ||
151. | Theysen,Jens | 1451 | Vereinslos | GER | 1978 | ||
152. | Iser,Frank | 1415 | TV Bruckhausen | GER | 1960 | ||
153. | Roth,Christian | 1363 | OSC Rheinhausen | GER | 2002 | ||
154. | Vogt,Michael | 1339 | * | SF Brett vor’m Kopp | GER | 1962 | |
155. | Dubberke,Alexander | 1331 | ESK WD Wedau | GER | 1996 | ||
156. | Füllhas,Klaus | 1254 | Oberhausener SV | GER | 1947 | ||
157. | Ipekyilmaz,Mert | 1118 | Langenfelder SF | GER | 2004 | ||
158. | Pilarczyk,Dieter | 747 | Schwarze Dame Osterf | GER | 1957 | ||
159. | Weis,Claudius | Vereinslos | GER | 2001 | |||
160. | Kuhn,Helmut | Vereinslos | USA | 1966 | |||
161. | Berger,Benedikt | SF Essen-Werden | GER | 2001 |