Rangliste

Oberhausener Oster Open 2015

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte PktSu RaLstg
1. Kazakov,Mikhail GM 2473   SC Idar-Oberste UKR 6 1 0 6.5 27.5 2578
2. Hirschberg,Valerian FM 2293   Karlsruher SF GER 5 2 0 6.0 24.5 2386
3. Bosko,Tomic IM 2471     BIH 5 2 0 6.0 21.5 2289
4. Coenen,Michael   2415   SG Hochneukirch GER 5 1 1 5.5 25.5 2397
5. Schleining,Zoya WGM 2377 W SV Letmathe GER 5 1 1 5.5 24.0 2309
6. Kaufeld,Jürgen FM 2328   Oberhausener SV GER 5 1 0 5.5 23.5 2467
7. Zatonskih,V. FM 2296   SV Mülheim-Nord UKR 4 3 0 5.5 23.5 2335
8. Hort,Vlastimil GM 2442   Oberhausener SV GER 4 3 0 5.5 23.5 2330
9. Podzielny,Karl-Heinz IM 2466   SV Letmathe GER 5 1 1 5.5 23.0 2295
10. Krüger,Andre   2113   SV Mülheim-Nord GER 5 1 1 5.5 22.0 2301
11. Molinaroli,Martin   2255   SK Münster GER 4 2 1 5.0 23.5 2288
12. Arndt,Stefan   2234   SG Ennepe-Ruhr- GER 4 2 1 5.0 23.0 2234
13. Fridman,Daniel GM 2647   SV Mülheim-Nord GER 4 2 1 5.0 22.5 2282
14. Andersen,Knut   2106   SF Buer GER 5 0 2 5.0 21.0 2179
15. Blom,Vincent   2254   SV Voorschoten NED 3 4 0 5.0 21.0 2164
16. Nohr,Jonas   2060     GER 4 2 1 5.0 20.5 2155
17. Kutzner,Joachim   2079   SC Erkrath GER 4 2 1 5.0 20.5 2144
18. Mundorf,Johannes   2233   SV Dinslaken GER 4 2 1 5.0 20.0 2188
19. Liedmann,Dennis   2039   SF Gerresheim GER 5 0 2 5.0 19.0 2167
20. Zuse,Peter FM 2256   Klub Kölner SF GER 4 2 1 5.0 18.5 2126
21. Sponheim,Marko   2010   PSV Duisburg GER 5 0 2 5.0 18.0 1935
22. Stillger,Bernhard FM 2282   SV Dinslaken GER 4 1 2 4.5 22.0 2176
23. Ratsma,Midas   2120     NED 4 1 2 4.5 21.5 2236
24. Becker,Marcel FM 2396   Oberhausener SV GER 3 3 1 4.5 21.0 2094
25. Brockhaus,Bernd   2087   SV Turm Kamp-Li GER 4 1 2 4.5 21.0 2069
26. Coenen,Siegfried   2000   SG Hochneukirch GER 4 1 2 4.5 20.5 2198
27. Müller,Frank   2112   SV Castrop-Raux GER 3 3 1 4.5 20.5 2031
28. Ciornei,Dragos,Dr.   2142   Oberhausener SV GER 3 3 1 4.5 19.5 2045
29. Fiori,Bruno   2139   Schwarze Dame O ITA 3 3 1 4.5 19.5 2019
30. Kalka,Arkadius Georg FM 2391   SC Hansa Dortmu GER 4 1 2 4.5 19.5 1945
31. Vasiljev,Jurij   2092   SF Moers GER 4 1 2 4.5 19.0 2053
32. Volkov,Mykyta   2132   SF Gerresheim GER 4 1 2 4.5 18.5 2084
33. Becker,Marco   1971   SV Horst-Emsche GER 4 1 2 4.5 18.5 2025
34. Brinkmann,Sven   2026   SF Köln-Mülheim GER 2 5 0 4.5 18.0 2043
35. Berger,Konstantin   2052   SF Essen-Werden GER 4 1 2 4.5 18.0 2036
36. Beck,Michael   2018   SF Heidesheim GER 4 1 1 4.5 16.5 2019
37. Nowak,Steven   2039   SV Bottrop GER 3 3 1 4.5 16.5 1829
38. Steiner,Karl,Dr.   2018   SK Bocholt AUT 4 1 2 4.5 16.5 1822
39. Pütter,Pascal   1964   SW Oberhausen GER 4 1 1 4.5 16.0 1967
40. Van der Auweraert,El   2234   SV Voorschoten NED 4 0 3 4.5 15.5 1961
41. Oberste,Norbert   1775   SF Buer GER 4 1 2 4.5 15.0 1762
42. Voge,Andreas,Dr.   2169   Oberhausener SV GER 4 0 3 4.0 21.0 2065
43. Ackermann,Frank   2036   Oberbilker SV GER 4 0 3 4.0 19.0 1968
44. Heinzel,Peter   2068   SC Mülheim GER 2 4 1 4.0 18.5 2013
45. Fehmer,Carsten   2093   Krefelder SK Tu GER 2 4 1 4.0 18.5 1938
46. Kusnetsov,Mark   2197   SV Castrop-Raux GER 3 2 2 4.0 18.5 1934
47. Gödde,Patrick   2106   Krefelder SK Tu GER 4 0 3 4.0 18.0 1986
48. Raygrotzki,Norbert   1931   SV Dinslaken GER 3 2 2 4.0 17.5 2011
49. Fischöder,Heiko   2014   SV Unser Fritz GER 4 0 3 4.0 17.0 1938
50. Hermanowski,Mark   1952   Hervest-Dorsten GER 4 0 3 4.0 17.0 1921
51. Jörgens,Markus   2196   Oberhausener SV GER 4 0 3 4.0 17.0 1908
52. Mohrholz,Stefan   1935   SC Kevelaer GER 4 0 3 4.0 17.0 1748
53. Speck,Stefan   1997   SC Solingen 28 GER 3 2 2 4.0 16.5 2048
54. Faldum,Manfred   1999   SF Heidesheim GER 3 2 2 4.0 16.0 1949
55. Meyer,Ulrich   2011   SK Münster GER 3 2 2 4.0 16.0 1932
56. Heller,Achim   2035   SG Ennepe-Ruhr- GER 3 2 2 4.0 16.0 1922
57. Hartung,Thomas,Dr.   1948   Sport Union Ann GER 3 2 2 4.0 16.0 1895
58. Rohovoy,Dmitrij   1937   SV Castrop-Raux GER 2 4 1 4.0 16.0 1849
59. Christen,Stefan   1805   SV Wesel GER 2 4 1 4.0 15.5 2034
60. Hirschberg,Leander   1846   SV Pfinztal GER 2 4 1 4.0 15.5 1895
61. Schelwokat,Peter   1976   SG-Gladbeck GER 3 2 2 4.0 15.5 1868
62. Friedrich,Patrick   1949   Weiße Dame Borb GER 3 2 2 4.0 14.5 1773
63. Ophüls,Jan   1873   SK Turm Rheydt GER 2 4 1 4.0 14.0 1852
64. Nyland,Thomas   2007     NOR 4 0 3 4.0 14.0 1782
65. Bender,Andreas   1919   SF Heinsberg GER 4 0 3 4.0 13.0 1970
66. Martin,Heiko   1839   SC Siegburg GER 4 0 3 4.0 12.0 1797
67. Vovchik,Vladimir   1846   SK Turm Rheydt GER 4 0 3 4.0 12.0 1789
68. Zirlik,Rudi   2003   SV Unterkochen GER 4 0 3 4.0 12.0 1704
69. Lombardi,Marco   1960   SV Königsspring GER 3 1 3 3.5 18.0 2002
70. Kolakovic,Klaudio   2057   Südlohner SV GER 3 1 3 3.5 17.0 2061
71. Küpper,Martin   2004   SC Fulda GER 3 1 3 3.5 17.0 1947
72. Sicars,Thorsten   2102   SV Wattenscheid GER 2 3 2 3.5 17.0 1920
73. Mohrholz,Uwe   2048   SV Bottrop GER 3 1 3 3.5 16.5 1895
74. Bogorad,Michail   2079   Bahn-SC Wuppert GER 2 3 2 3.5 16.0 1911
75. Weyh,Thomas   2125   Oberhausener SV GER 3 1 3 3.5 16.0 1851
76. Grigat,Klaus-Dieter   1948   SG Meiderich/Ru GER 2 3 2 3.5 16.0 1771
77. Goßmann,Jochen   1946   SG Kalker/Deutz GER 2 3 2 3.5 15.0 1774
78. Wienkamp,Frank   1782   SK Germania Kup GER 3 1 3 3.5 14.5 1915
79. Bigott,Martin   1888   SF Lohmar GER 2 3 2 3.5 14.0 2004
80. Richters,Marc   2023   Kettwiger SG GER 3 1 3 3.5 13.5 1728
81. König,Christian   2102   SF Lohmar GER 2 3 2 3.5 13.0 1735
82. Brockhaus,Philip   1881   SV Dinslaken GER 2 3 2 3.5 12.5 1826
83. Prang,Andreas   1918   SV Unser Fritz GER 2 3 2 3.5 12.5 1820
84. Westendorp,Christian   1765   TUS Rheinberg GER 3 1 3 3.5 12.0 1774
85. Karpenko,Nikolaj   1798   SV Hattingen GER 3 1 3 3.5 11.5 1788
86. Gutkin,Ilya   1595   ESK W.D.Wedau. GER 3 1 3 3.5 11.0 1691
87. Schorra,Helmut   2106   SF Buer GER 2 2 3 3.0 16.5 1791
88. Kuhn,Andreas   1957   SG Niederkassel GER 1 4 2 3.0 15.5 1790
89. Schimnatkowski,Lukas   1821   SF Katernberg GER 2 2 3 3.0 15.0 1857
90. Michalicek,Roland   1918   SV Königsspring GER 2 2 3 3.0 14.5 1912
91. Jablonowski,Christop   2000   Aachener SV GER 1 4 2 3.0 14.5 1906
92. Westermann,Walter   1879   SV Hilden GER 3 0 4 3.0 13.0 1818
93. Leibeling,Lucian   1850   SV Breitenworbi GER 2 2 3 3.0 13.0 1814
94. Breuer,Leon   1593   SK Xanten GER 3 0 4 3.0 13.0 1812
95. Glahn,Michael   1883   SC Recklinghaus GER 2 2 3 3.0 13.0 1805
96. Braun,Oskar   1922   SV Wesel GER 2 2 3 3.0 13.0 1793
97. Skutta,Bernd,Dr.   2049   Klub Kölner SF GER 1 4 2 3.0 13.0 1739
98. Hanke,Stefan   1981   SC Solingen 28 GER 2 2 3 3.0 13.0 1687
99. Spieker,Hans-Joachim   1894   Hamelner SV GER 2 2 3 3.0 12.0 1828
100. Hoffmann,Philipp   1886   Oberbilker SV GER 2 2 3 3.0 12.0 1767
101. Brixius,Dirk   1878   SF Essen-Werden GER 3 0 4 3.0 12.0 1706
102. Seppelfricke,Guido   1946   SF Buer GER 3 0 4 3.0 12.0 1402
103. Rauscher,Joachim   1799   SC Brett vorm K GER 2 2 3 3.0 11.5 1701
104. Schicktanz,Florian   1827   SV Erkenschwick GER 2 2 1 3.0 11.0 1835
105. Cordsen,Rudolf   1835   Oberhausener SV GER 3 0 1 3.0 11.0 1750
106. Ipekyilmaz,Tayfun   1705   Langenfelder SF GER 2 2 3 3.0 11.0 1731
107. Karabügül,Okan   1762   SV Horst-Emsche GER 3 0 4 3.0 11.0 1691
108. Rama,Avdi,Prof.   1742   SV Wesel GER 3 0 4 3.0 11.0 1602
109. Beyer,Michael   1521   Weiße Dame Borb GER 2 2 3 3.0 9.5 1628
110. Hauffe,Frank   1735   Oberhausener SV GER 2 2 3 3.0 9.5 1535
111. Gruscinski,Marc   1719   SV Mülheim-Nord GER 2 2 3 3.0 9.0 1651
112. Humbek,Olav   1624   SF Lohmar GER 2 2 3 3.0 9.0 1620
113. Deinert,Wolfgang   1754   TuS Ende GER 3 0 4 3.0 9.0 1605
114. Iser,Frank   1415   TV Bruckhausen GER 3 0 4 3.0 9.0 1595
115. Wehr,Jan   1730   Krefelder SK Tu GER 3 0 4 3.0 9.0 1551
116. Hufnagel,Markus   1704   SW Oberhausen GER 2 2 3 3.0 9.0 1551
117. Bruckmann,Jochen   2002   SC Rochade Rütt GER 3 0 4 3.0 9.0 1436
118. Lotze,Andreas   1783   SV Breitenworbi GER 2 2 3 3.0 8.0 1515
119. Hoecker,Horst   1710   SG Karpovs Enke GER 3 0 4 3.0 7.0 1425
120. Böcker,Jürgen,Dr.   1920   SW Oberhausen GER 2 1 4 2.5 12.5 1927
121. Naumann,Felix   1720   SK Bocholt GER 1 3 3 2.5 12.0 1875
122. Storp,Thomas   1772   SC Rochade Rütt GER 1 3 3 2.5 11.0 1717
123. Krischak,Werner   1781 * SK Marburg GER 2 1 3 2.5 11.0 1643
124. Wewers,Reinhard   2174   SK Dülmen GER 2 1 4 2.5 11.0 1609
125. Depping,Thomas   1765   SF Düsseldorf-S GER 2 1 4 2.5 11.0 1582
126. Memmesheimer,Thomas   1777   SF Seelscheid GER 1 3 1 2.5 10.5 1460
127. Dubberke,Alexander   1331   ESK WD Wedau GER 2 1 4 2.5 8.0 1515
128. Schumacher,Peter   1673   TV Bruckhausen GER 2 1 4 2.5 7.0 1590
129. Kaypak,Oguzhan   1710   OSC Rheinhausen GER 2 1 4 2.5 4.5 1446
130. van der Valk,Reiner,   1754   SG Nettetal GER 2 0 4 2.0 11.0 1627
131. Beierlein,Martin   1823   Oberhausener SV GER 2 0 5 2.0 10.0 1727
132. Biel,Peter   1704   SV Breitenworbi GER 1 2 4 2.0 9.0 1655
133. Stieglitz,Gotthard   1523   DJK Wacker Berg GER 1 2 4 2.0 9.0 1636
134. Roth,Jan Paul   1728   OSC Rheinhausen GER 1 2 4 2.0 8.5 1594
135. Kraus,Kilian   1656   Oberhausener SV GER 1 2 4 2.0 8.5 1484
136. Moseler,Thomas   1615   SK Lister Turm GER 2 0 5 2.0 8.0 1418
137. Wraga,Teresa   1617 W SG Osnabrück GER 0 4 3 2.0 7.5 1571
138. Brands,Justin   1540   Krefelder SK Tu GER 1 2 4 2.0 7.5 1548
139. Turp,Hüseyim   1669   Oberhausener SV GER 1 2 4 2.0 7.0 1563
140. Zannoni,Rudolf   1565   SF Essen-Werden GER 2 0 5 2.0 7.0 1435
141. Kohl,Niclas   1486   Oberhausener SV GER 1 2 3 2.0 7.0 1430
142. Kyas,Jens   1481   SW Oberhausen GER 1 2 4 2.0 6.5 1436
143. Breuer,Cindy   1484 W SK Xanten GER 2 0 5 2.0 6.0 1388
144. Füllhas,Klaus   1254   Oberhausener SV GER 2 0 5 2.0 6.0 1287
145. Hoel,Hakon   1702     NOR 0 4 3 2.0 5.0 1458
146. Berger,Benedikt       SF Essen-Werden GER 2 0 5 2.0 4.0 840
147. Bender,Karl-Heinz   1244   SF Heinsberg GER 2 0 5 2.0 3.0 1215
148. Niekrens,Stefan   2038 * Bochumer SV GER 1 1 1 1.5 10.0 2012
149. Ipekyilmaz,Mert   1118   Langenfelder SF GER 1 1 5 1.5 7.5 1399
150. Roth,Christian   1363   OSC Rheinhausen GER 1 1 5 1.5 6.5 1393
151. Wraga,Hermann   1646   SG Osnabrück GER 1 1 5 1.5 5.0 1382
152. Unkrig,Frank   1541   SK Turm Kleve GER 1 1 5 1.5 3.0 1264
153. Theysen,Jens   1451   Vereinslos GER 0 2 5 1.0 5.0 1409
154. Rolle,Harald   1434 * Oberhausener SV GER 1 0 5 1.0 4.0 1263
155. Vogt,Michael   1339   SF Brett vor’m  GER 0 2 5 1.0 3.5 1170
156. Weis,Claudius       Vereinslos GER 1 0 6 1.0 3.0 974
157. Schlereth,Detlev   1722 * SV Dinslaken GER 0 0 3 0.0 0.0 1152
158. Pilarczyk,Dieter   747   Schwarze Dame O GER 0 0 7 0.0 0.0 666
159. Stöckmann,Helmut   2116 * SF Neuenkirchen GER 0 0 1 0.0 0.0 0
159. Krieger,Alexander   1748 * SK Tönsberg Oer GER 0 0 1 0.0 0.0 0
159. Kuhn,Helmut     * Vereinslos USA 0 0 2 0.0 0.0 0