Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | ||||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hausrath,Daniel | GM | 2503 | 2474 | SV Mülheim-Nord | GER | 1976 | |
2. | Jugelt,Tobias | IM | 2429 | 2405 | SF Lilienthal | GER | 1975 | |
3. | Hort,Vlastimil | GM | 2418 | 2391 | Oberhausener SV | GER | 1944 | |
4. | Tereick,Benjamin | IM | 2406 | 2332 | SV Dinslaken | GER | 1990 | |
5. | Podzielny,Karl-Heinz | IM | 2389 | 2358 | SV Letmathe | GER | 1954 | |
6. | Schleining,Zoya | IM | 2386 | 2376 | W | SV Letmathe | GER | 1961 |
7. | Mischuk,Dmitry | 2359 | UKR | 1988 | ||||
8. | Osipiak,Grzegorz | 2332 | 2249 | SF Brett vor'm Kopp | POL | 1978 | ||
9. | Kaufeld,Jürgen | FM | 2257 | 2243 | Oberhausener SV | GER | 1976 | |
10. | Günnigmann,Manuel | 2230 | 2208 | SF Heidelberg | GER | 1993 | ||
11. | Berndt,Axel | 2223 | 2136 | Düsseldorfer SK | GER | 1968 | ||
12. | Curic,Drazen | 2190 | CRO | 1974 | ||||
13. | Kummerow,Heiko | FM | 2172 | 2154 | Oberhausener SV | GER | 1968 | |
14. | Höllmann,Ludger | 2164 | 2144 | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | GER | 1958 | ||
15. | Baerwolf,Steven | 2160 | 2175 | SV Horst-Emscher | GER | 1996 | ||
16. | Walter,Andreas | 2158 | 2122 | SV Mülheim-Nord | GER | 1993 | ||
17. | Harff,Wilfried | 2135 | 2125 | SG Hochneukirch | GER | 1957 | ||
18. | Klatt,Jan | 2117 | 2107 | SG Güstrow | GER | 1975 | ||
19. | Dette,Jan | 2099 | 2094 | SF Essen-Katernberg | GER | 1995 | ||
20. | Knudsen,Simon | 2099 | 2077 | SF Brackel | GER | 1999 | ||
21. | Ciornei,Dragos,Dr. | 2098 | 2066 | Oberhausener SV | GER | 1969 | ||
22. | Fiori,Bruno | 2094 | 1960 | Schwarze Dame Osterf | ITA | 1955 | ||
23. | Mancic,Ivan | 2093 | 2170 | SG-Gladbeck | GER | 1984 | ||
24. | Althoff,Ralph | 2092 | 2034 | SF Brackel | GER | 1982 | ||
25. | Stöckmann,Helmut | 2091 | 2001 | SF Neuenkirchen | GER | 1953 | ||
26. | Kuipers,Dustin | 2085 | 2039 | SV Mülheim-Nord | GER | 1985 | ||
27. | Schimnatkowski,Lukas | 2078 | 2082 | SF Essen-Katernberg | GER | 1999 | ||
28. | Moors,Christoph | 2074 | 2019 | SC Erkrath | GER | 1966 | ||
29. | Liedmann,Dennis | 2071 | 2005 | SF Gerresheim | GER | 1988 | ||
30. | Voge,Andreas,Dr. | 2068 | 2055 | Oberhausener SV | GER | 1963 | ||
31. | Esser,Jochen | 2067 | 1951 | SV Turm Kamp-Lintfor | GER | 1965 | ||
32. | König,Christian | 2063 | 2028 | Matt Inn Dortmund | GER | 1972 | ||
33. | Müller,Frank | 2058 | 1996 | SK Sodingen/Castrop | GER | 1967 | ||
34. | Heldt,Maximilian | 2057 | 2100 | SF Essen-Katernberg | GER | 1996 | ||
35. | Krüger,Andre | 2050 | 1964 | SV Mülheim-Nord | GER | 1970 | ||
36. | Nowak,Steven | 2047 | 1952 | SV Bottrop | GER | 1992 | ||
37. | Kutzner,Joachim | 2039 | 2022 | SC Erkrath | GER | 1966 | ||
38. | Pauls,Wilhelm | 2032 | 1968 | SG Kaarst | GER | 1963 | ||
39. | Kolakovic,Klaudio | 2030 | 2037 | Südlohner SV | GER | 1980 | ||
40. | Matzat,Andre | 2030 | 2033 | Oberhausener SV | GER | 1960 | ||
41. | Ophüls,Jan | 2027 | 1931 | SK Turm Rheydt | GER | 1993 | ||
42. | Schriewer,Thomas | 2023 | 1916 | SK Sodingen/Castrop | GER | 1967 | ||
43. | Spickermann,Sven | 2021 | 1897 | SV Wersten | GER | 1983 | ||
44. | Becker,Marco | 2010 | 1994 | SV Horst-Emscher | GER | 1966 | ||
45. | Meinert,Thomas | 1999 | 1886 | SG Meiderich/Ruhrort | GER | 1961 | ||
46. | Arndt,Olaf | 1998 | 1862 | 4 | SV Horst-Emscher | GER | 1964 | |
47. | Sondermann,Dirk | 1980 | 1852 | Sport Union Annen | GER | 1966 | ||
48. | Meyer,Ulrich | 1975 | 1948 | SK Münster | GER | 1961 | ||
49. | Lombardi,Marco | 1973 | 1839 | SV Königsspringer Ha | GER | 1939 | ||
50. | Mohrholz,Stefan | 1971 | 1938 | OSC Rheinhausen | GER | 1969 | ||
51. | Schmidt,Ralph | 1971 | 1871 | SV Bochum-Linden | GER | 1961 | ||
52. | Drinceanu,Petre | 1956 | SK Turm Rheydt | GER | 1972 | |||
53. | Tremöhlen,Thomas | 1953 | 1909 | SG Kaarst | GER | 1967 | ||
54. | Göldenboog,Jürgen | 1950 | 1815 | SV Horst-Emscher | GER | 1962 | ||
55. | van Weegen,Raphael | 1933 | 1746 | Uedemer SC | GER | 1994 | ||
56. | Hartung,Thomas,Dr. | 1931 | 1931 | Sport Union Annen | GER | 1957 | ||
57. | Serreck,Uwe | 1930 | 1942 | Sf Barsinghausen | GER | 1969 | ||
58. | Böcker,Jürgen,Dr. | 1916 | 1799 | SW Oberhausen | GER | 1941 | ||
59. | Seibert,Michael | 1913 | 1929 | Oberhausener SV | GER | 1973 | ||
60. | Nasoyan,Maksim | 1905 | 1902 | SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd | GER | 1999 | ||
61. | Oler,Gürkan | 1904 | 1766 | SC Erkrath | GER | 1973 | ||
62. | Michalicek,Roland | 1900 | 1814 | SV Königsspringer Ha | GER | 1972 | ||
63. | Belitz,Marco | 1894 | 1847 | SF Kirchhellen | GER | 1978 | ||
64. | Seppelfricke,Guido | 1879 | 1828 | SF Buer | GER | 1988 | ||
65. | Bishoen,Bob | 1873 | SV Holten | NED | 1980 | |||
66. | Hellmann,Thomas | 1872 | 1770 | SW Oberhausen | GER | 1957 | ||
67. | Brixius,Dirk | 1867 | 1821 | SF Essen-Werden | GER | 1965 | ||
68. | Schmidt,Kevin | 1867 | 1878 | SV Mülheim-Nord | GER | 1991 | ||
69. | Wahrenberg,Ralf | 1858 | 1812 | Delmenhorster SK | GER | 1960 | ||
70. | Kuhn,Andreas | 1856 | 1813 | SG Niederkassel | GER | 1959 | ||
71. | Prang,Andreas | 1843 | 1769 | SV Unser Fritz | GER | 1977 | ||
72. | Wiegersma,Justus | 1830 | 1826 | SK Turm Kleve | GER | 2002 | ||
73. | Sakowski,Christian | 1822 | 1673 | SC Mülheim | GER | 1962 | ||
74. | Szczepanski,Krzyszto | 1811 | 1720 | SV Wesel | GER | 1960 | ||
75. | Reinhardt,Klaus | 1807 | 3 | GER | 1968 | |||
76. | Atasoy,Tarik | 1788 | 1718 | SC Lünen Horstmar | GER | 1973 | ||
77. | Wilde,Justin | 1776 | 1816 | SG Kaarst | GER | 2001 | ||
78. | Karabügül,Okan | 1771 | 1698 | SV Horst-Emscher | GER | 1999 | ||
79. | Bartelt,Max Peter | 1765 | 1822 | SV Mülheim-Nord | GER | 2003 | ||
80. | Ponto,Michael | 1762 | 1692 | SV Horst-Emscher | GER | 1960 | ||
81. | Gehrke,Mathias | 1751 | 1688 | Sf Barsinghausen | GER | 1974 | ||
82. | Schulz-Runge,Michael | 1748 | 1750 | FS Dortmund | GER | 1964 | ||
83. | Skoerys,Fabian | 1741 | 1744 | SC Erkrath | GER | 2002 | ||
84. | Halfmann,Peter | 1740 | 1655 | OSC Rheinhausen | GER | 1951 | ||
85. | Maass,Leander | 1734 | 1677 | MS Halver-Schalksmüh | GER | 2005 | ||
86. | Harnack,Bernhard,Dr. | 1730 | 1656 | SF Brett vor'm Kopp | GER | 1961 | ||
87. | Gruscinski,Marc | 1726 | 1666 | SV Mülheim-Nord | GER | 1972 | ||
88. | Westendorp,Christian | 1725 | 1711 | SV Turm Kamp-Lintfor | GER | 1992 | ||
89. | Bashylina,Luisa | 1721 | 1696 | W | SG Solingen | GER | 2006 | |
90. | Cordsen,Heinrich | 1721 | 1683 | SK Oldenburg | GER | 1953 | ||
91. | Zimmer,Javier Miguel | 1698 | 1659 | SW Oberhausen | - | 1973 | ||
92. | Hufnagel,Markus | 1691 | 1639 | SW Oberhausen | GER | 1987 | ||
93. | Klugstedt,Vincent | 1686 | 1591 | TV Borken | GER | 2006 | ||
94. | Buchhop,Stefan | 1685 | 1630 | SV Unser Fritz | GER | 1973 | ||
95. | Gawlick,Matthias | 1684 | 1602 | SC Gerthe - Werne | GER | 1968 | ||
96. | Boffen,Jürgen | 1668 | 1472 | SF Brett vor'm Kopp | GER | 1950 | ||
97. | Schlömer,Andreas | 1663 | 1564 | SK Upland Willingen | GER | 1973 | ||
98. | Rama,Avdi,Prof. | 1651 | 1504 | SV Wesel | GER | 1940 | ||
99. | Wagner,Markus | 1644 | 1516 | SK Holsterhausen | GER | 1983 | ||
100. | Schumacher,Peter | 1642 | 1545 | TV Bruckhausen | GER | 1962 | ||
101. | Kok,Erwin | 1635 | Groninger Combinatie | Ned | 1966 | |||
102. | Weber,Detlef | 1627 | 1598 | SC Höxter | GER | 1946 | ||
103. | Pak,Aliaksandr | 1625 | 1493 | SF Brett vor'm Kopp | GER | 1993 | ||
104. | Hoecker,Horst | 1618 | 1482 | SG Karpovs Enkel | GER | 1957 | ||
105. | Illner,Jan | 1618 | 1473 | SG Bochum 31 | GER | 1975 | ||
106. | Beyer,Michael | 1604 | 1506 | Weiße Dame Borbeck | GER | 1982 | ||
107. | Breuer,Achim | 1570 | 1452 | SV Dormagen | GER | 1962 | ||
108. | Unkrig,Frank | 1570 | 1449 | SK Turm Kleve | GER | 1973 | ||
109. | Bacaksiz,Bilal | 1569 | 1545 | SF Springer Bochum | GER | 1984 | ||
110. | Kohl,Niclas | 1537 | 1623 | Oberhausener SV | GER | 2001 | ||
111. | Burosch,Raimund | 1535 | 1419 | SV Unna | GER | 1959 | ||
112. | Buchhop,Rainer | 1533 | 1328 | SV Unser Fritz | GER | 1970 | ||
113. | Payes,Marco | 1505 | 1361 | SK Holsterhausen | GER | 1979 | ||
114. | Juntermanns,Peter | 1496 | 1407 | SV Dormagen | GER | 1961 | ||
115. | Rades,Andreas | 1496 | 1450 | MTV Langenberg | GER | 1967 | ||
116. | Stieglitz,Gotthard | 1492 | 1214 | Oberhausener SV | GER | 1938 | ||
117. | Füllhas,Klaus | 1480 | 1279 | Oberhausener SV | GER | 1947 | ||
118. | von der Weyden,Louis | 1463 | 1671 | Krefelder SK Turm | GER | 2005 | ||
119. | Zamhöfer,Luca | 1457 | 1600 | SF Essen-Katernberg | GER | 2005 | ||
120. | Oberst,Alfred | 1451 | 1281 | OSC Rheinhausen | GER | 1951 | ||
121. | Zannoni,Rudolf | 1451 | 1238 | SF Essen-Werden | GER | 1947 | ||
122. | Lambrecht,Harald | 1436 | 1321 | SK Celle-Westercelle | GER | 1947 | ||
123. | Inci,Betül | 1403 | 1212 | W | SK Turm Rheydt | GER | 2000 | |
124. | Miggelbrink,Markus | 1399 | 1338 | SC Düsseldorf Garath | GER | 1967 | ||
125. | Albrecht,Philipp | 1386 | 1079 | SF Brett vor'm Kopp | GER | 1996 | ||
126. | Sprenger,Kuno | 1353 | GER | 1947 | ||||
127. | Vogt,Michael | 1307 | 1282 | SF Brett vor'm Kopp | GER | 1962 | ||
128. | Mamikonyan,Davit | 1735 | SF Essen-Katernberg | ARM | 1968 | |||
129. | Alghawi,Abdullah | 1644 | FS Dortmund | - | 1998 | |||
130. | Hilger,Fred | 1643 | Hervest-Dorstener SK | GER | 1960 | |||
131. | Schocke,Mark | 1640 | SV Sterkrade-Nord | - | 1974 | |||
132. | Faber,Lennart | 1533 | Oberhausener SV | GER | 2001 | |||
133. | Wolfram,Mike | 1512 | GER | 1973 | ||||
134. | Usdenski,Andreas | 1506 | PSV Duisburg | GER | 1999 | |||
135. | Bender,Jakob | 1416 | SG Porz | GER | 1969 | |||
136. | Marks,Stefan | 1268 | SC Bayer Uerdingen | GER | 1964 | |||
137. | Grumaz,Razvan-Consta | 1174 | Oberhausener SV | - | 2005 | |||
138. | Barthelmes,Venice | 1111 | W | SF Essen-Werden | GER | 2003 | ||
139. | Payes Kanders,Valent | 939 | SF Essen-Werden | - | 2005 | |||
140. | Grumaz,Rares George | 926 | Oberhausener SV | - | 2007 |